Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Cat 6 Total
    XII-Science37317623184
    XII-Commerce21233802863
    XII-Arts10811011535
    XI-Science3554811041119
    XI-Commerce25270513169
    XI-Commerce25270513169
    X58491224668167
    IX5965524297202
    VIII46601213875174
    VII41467814263168
    VI41472818052164
    V3628623457124
    IV345589051127
    III24388702885
    II27379712283
    I27455511982
    Balvatika-III10274401146